ALL TOO HARD Champion 3YO Colt in Australia in 2012-13. 7 wins-3 at 2-from 1100m to 1600m, A$2,288,200, MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, ATC All Aged S., Gr.1, MRC Futurity S., Gr.1, CF Orr S., Gr.1, ATC Pago Pago S., Gr.2, VRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, Talindert S., L, 2d MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, ATC Sires' Produce S., Gr.1, 3d ATC San Domenico S., Gr.3, 4th ATC George Main S., Gr.1. He entered stud in Aust. in 2013. Sire of 71 progeny to race, 28 winners (39.0%), earnings of over $750,000, 1 stakes winner, 3 stakes placegetters, inc.




CURDLED (14g, Lonhro, Seattle Dancer). Winner at 2 in 2016-17, A$88,850, Qld Tatt's RC Winning Edge S., L, 2d ATC TAB Rewards 2YO H., 3d ATC Schweppes 2YO P.

All Too Huiying (14c, Perugino, Warmington). Winner at 1600m in 2017-18, A$105,425, 2d BRC Champagne Classic, Gr.2, ATC Tab.com.au 2YO P., 3d ATC Fernhill H., L.

Eclair Sunshine (14g, Giant's Causeway, Mr. Prospector). Winner at 2 in 2016-17, SAJC West Adelaide Football Club 2YO H., 2d VRC Pin & Win P., L, SAJC James Boags Premium 2YO P., Spring Carnival H.

Mystic Empire (14f, General Nediym, Kaapstad). Placed at 2 & 3 to 2017-18, 2d ATC Widden S., Gr.3.

The Mighty Fed (14g, Thorn Park, Royal Academy). 2 wins at 2 in 2016-17, A$115,725, ATC Stratum Star Retires to Widden 2YO H., I Am Invincible at Yarraman 2YO H.

Za Zi Ba (14f, More Than Ready, Snippets). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m to 2017-18, A$75,050, ATC Tab.com.au H.

Superhard (14c, Royal Academy, The Minstrel). 2 wins at 1000m in 2017-18, MRC Sheamus Mills Bloodstock H.

Alcari (14g, Sequalo, Comet Shine). Winner at 1000m in 2017-18, HKJC Chung On H.

Aberro (14c, Giant's Causeway, Secretariat). Winner at 1300m in 2017-18, MRC Chef's Hat P., 2d MRC (Mornington) Martin Collins Fibretrack Sires 2YO P.

Newburgh (14c, Testa Rossa, Spinning World). 2 wins at 900m, 1100m in 2017-18, 3d ATC TAB Rewards 2YO P.

Groundbreak (14g, Tale of the Cat, Anabaa). 2 wins at 1300m, 1350m in 2017-18, 2d ATC Funland Australia 2YO H., 4th VRC Talindert S., L.

Villermont (14c, Dehere, Marscay). Winner at 1600m in 2017-18, 3d MRC Chandler Macleod P.

Darhad (14g, Zeditave, Danehill). Winner at 1000m in 2017-18, 2d City Tatt's RC City Tatt's Victory Vein 2YO P., 3d ATC Pierro 2YO P.

Sasso Corbaro (14f, Tale of the Cat, Umatilla). Winner at 2 in 2016-17, 2d ATC Casino Prince at Vinery 2YO P., Tab.com.au 2YO H.

Too Easy Bro (14g, Ashkalani, Blazing Saddles). Winner at 2 in 2016-17, 2d BRC Country Music Raceday 2YO H.

All Too Royal (14c, Bel Esprit, At Talaq). Winner at 1200m in 2017-18, 3d MRC M&D Dillon Contructions H.

Hard Faith (14f, Not a Single Doubt, St Jovite). Winner at 1300m in 2017-18, 3d MRC Sheen Group H.

Lincoln Hills (14c, More Than Ready, Danehill). Winner at 2 in 2016-17.

Allied Power (14g, General Nediym, Secret Savings). Winner at 2 in 2016-17.

All Too Sweet (14g, Read the Footnotes, Out of Place). Winner at 2 in 2016-17.

Sky Lake (14f, Admiralty, Danger). Winner at 2 in 2016-17.

Hard Ruler (14f, More Than Ready, Conquistarose). Winner at 2 in 2016-17.

All Come True (14f, Galileo, Jade Hunter). Winner at 1400m in 2017-18.

Waimea Bay (14f, Stravinsky, Boston Harbor). Winner at 1200m in 2017-18.

Lakota (14g, Fasliyev, Umatilla). Winner at 1000m in 2017-18.

Castleton (14g, Redoute's Choice, Mr Henrysee). Winner at 1600m in 2017-18.

The King's Widow (14f, Savabeel, Pins). Winner at 800m in 2017-18.

Roy's Riviera (14f, Anabaa, Sir Tristram). Winner at 1600m in 2017-18.

Warranty (14f, Encosta de Lago, Peintre Celebre). Winner at 1300m in 2017-18.

Reflectivity (14c, Fusaichi Pegasus, Danehill). Placed at 2 & 3 to 2017-18, 2d ATC Goldners Horse Golden Gift 2YO P., 3d ATC Variety Children's Charity 2YO P.